Tuesday, June 7, 2011

descargar imagenes de amor gratis

descargar imagenes de amor gratis. tu amor gratis » Download
  • tu amor gratis » Download



  • s416504
    05-20 01:06 PM
    I think NID is looking reply from the guy who has finished bachlor from Diploma in Engg. If some one/your friends has gone through this path. please send your reply. That will help for whole community also.





    descargar imagenes de amor gratis. haciendo el amor gratis
  • haciendo el amor gratis



  • amitjoey
    11-29 11:35 AM
    Pardon my ignorance, I am new to the Forum and saw this discussion. Waht is a LUD and how do i find out what is on my pending I-485 petition.

    Thanks

    LUD: Last update date: check status: input 485 Receipt no -on: http://www.uscis.gov/portal/site/uscis
    you will be able to see the last action on a case.
    You can also create a portfolio, save all your pending receipts under a username.





    descargar imagenes de amor gratis. +amor Gratis para eslamoda
  • +amor Gratis para eslamoda



  • andreafejes26
    03-31 11:17 PM
    Thanks a lot for your comments. They are really helpful.

    In case I do what you mention, what normally comes with a rejection? would the USCIS go further (beyond the simple denial), and rule that I was out status penalizing/prohibiting me to enter the country?

    Should it be better if I just leave the country and wait for the approval outside the US? I guess Im prepared for a denial, what concerns me the most is jeopardizing B1-B2 Visa or as you said to be prohibited to enter the country.

    Do you know the "standard" wording for USCIS decision in cases like mine?

    Thanks a lot again, I really appreciate your comments.





    descargar imagenes de amor gratis. Gratis con imagenes gratis
  • Gratis con imagenes gratis



  • rolrblade
    07-26 06:53 AM
    HI
    What are the documents required for EAD application assuming that I-485 application is already filed?
    At the time of applying for I-485, I didnot intend to apply for EAD.But after seeing a lot of application applied during July 2007, I realised that it may take years to get the Green card.So it is better to have a EAD in case if something happens to my job in the meantime.

    Thanks

    Bibs:
    To apply for EAD you need the following documents

    1. I-131 EAD Application document
    2. Copy of I-485 receipt notice
    3. 2 colored passport pictures - recent
    4. Cashiers cheque as stated in the form.

    Send all this in and wait. You dont need an attorney to do this. This is really a simple procedure.



    more...


    descargar imagenes de amor gratis. letrasde bajar
  • letrasde bajar



  • uma001
    07-21 06:47 PM
    OP (greenmonster)

    Read this thread, If you apply H1-H4 transfer it will be easy or go to india and get H4 there,
    http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/forum106-non-immigrant-visa/23801-urgent-help-on-h1-b-to-h4.html





    descargar imagenes de amor gratis. [FS] Descargar Gratis De Amor
  • [FS] Descargar Gratis De Amor



  • ramaonline
    03-23 06:11 PM
    Income from websites is usually considered as passive investment (something similar to investing in stocks etc) This is legally allowed on H1B
    You must report all income earned while filing ur taxes

    Please confirm with an immig attorney



    more...


    descargar imagenes de amor gratis. Para Descargar Locura de amor
  • Para Descargar Locura de amor



  • continuedProgress
    01-15 10:01 AM
    Employment contract/non-compete is the place to look. Now, if you haven't signed any employment contract with your employer (that says otherwise)- you are good to make that change.





    descargar imagenes de amor gratis. bajar mesaje cristiano gratis
  • bajar mesaje cristiano gratis



  • gk_2000
    10-19 04:40 PM
    Aw, I can't say.. Who knows what will be the value of a $ that time?



    more...


    descargar imagenes de amor gratis. Descargar Para Hacer el Amor – For Making Love Gratis, Gratis Musica, Descargar Gratis, Mp3, Conciertos, Discos,
  • Descargar Para Hacer el Amor – For Making Love Gratis, Gratis Musica, Descargar Gratis, Mp3, Conciertos, Discos,



  • s416504
    02-24 03:05 PM
    I think best thing to apply your GC as soon as possible. You are running out of time if you need to move to Employer B. For GC, you don't have to join B. If A can apply EB1 then very good but make sure it's big company. My EB1 denied because small orgnisation & then I applied my EB3 thru diff employer.





    descargar imagenes de amor gratis. Descargar Para Hacer el Amor – For Making Love Gratis, Gratis Musica, Descargar Gratis, Mp3, Conciertos, Discos,
  • Descargar Para Hacer el Amor – For Making Love Gratis, Gratis Musica, Descargar Gratis, Mp3, Conciertos, Discos,



  • venky08
    12-06 11:35 PM
    three words dude:

    FIRE YOUR LAWYER:D

    seriously,
    you can apply for h1-b for 3 years after i-140 gets approved if you are from oversubscribed countries. in the cover letter to USCIS for the h1 extension, ask them to refer to rule #104 (or something) of USCIS which allows you to file the extension after six years.

    do a google search on rule 104 or somebody else can help you out with this



    Hello,

    My apologies upfront if I am posting this in the wrong thread.

    I am currently working on an H1B which expires in Jan 08. My question is regarding H1B extension beyond the 6yr limit. Is it possible to get an extension for my H1B (7.5 yrs completed) even after having filed my I-485 (I was able to file 485 in July of this year)?

    As per my lawyer, if for some reason, my EAD renewal next year is delayed or the new card not delivered on time, I will not be allowed to work though I will not be illegal. Keeping this in mind, and also after reading numerous posts online, I got my HR to give the nod for the H1 renewal. My lawyer replied today saying that we cannot get an H1 extension as my 485 is filed and 140 cleared.

    I was under the impression that I would be allowed to get the H1B renewed for another year. What are the rules / regulations on this. If someone can pls update me.

    Thank you.
    Apoorv



    My GC status is as follows
    I-140 - approved
    EAD - approved
    AP - approved
    FP - completed .



    more...


    descargar imagenes de amor gratis. Gloria Estefan - Amor Y Suerte
  • Gloria Estefan - Amor Y Suerte



  • fromnaija
    07-28 02:25 PM
    If you filed your I-485 in July, 2007 with the knowledge and consent of Company A, you are in order as GC is for future employment. It would appear you did so since they did not withdraw the I-140.

    Having said, the only proper course of action is for you to go back to work for Company A after you obtain your GC.

    If you would like to work for Company B after GC, you would have to file a change of employer right now (using AC21 provisions). Alternatively you may interfile the approved I-140 from employer B with your current application. You are entitled to keep the priority date on the I-140 of employer A so you should not be affected negatively.

    If your lawyer is saying you could continue to work for employer B after GC without doing anything at this time, I would suggest you talk to another immigration attorney to hear a second opinion.





    descargar imagenes de amor gratis. Descargar Para Hacer el Amor – For Making Love Gratis, Gratis Musica, Descargar Gratis, Mp3, Conciertos, Discos,
  • Descargar Para Hacer el Amor – For Making Love Gratis, Gratis Musica, Descargar Gratis, Mp3, Conciertos, Discos,



  • peer123
    07-19 07:43 AM
    Read my posts on this subject in the archives and do not start new threads on the same topic. It helps keeping information in one place.


    papu can you please add the link to that thread.



    more...


    descargar imagenes de amor gratis. Hechizos de Amor Gratis
  • Hechizos de Amor Gratis



  • wandmaker
    11-19 09:10 AM
    gemini23: Copy of the Passport biographic information pages + Visa Page, I-94 Obtained at POE, all I-797s obtained after last stamped visa, 485 Receipt Notice, EAD card + Cover Letter + 765 Form + Fee





    descargar imagenes de amor gratis. Miles de Themes de Amor para
  • Miles de Themes de Amor para



  • mrajatish
    03-25 01:38 PM
    Yup, you are right - thanks for pointing this out.



    more...


    descargar imagenes de amor gratis. romanticos de amor gratis
  • romanticos de amor gratis



  • glus
    07-11 01:49 PM
    Funny? See below:

    http://wwwapps.ups.com/WebTracking/processInputRequest?HTMLVersion=5.0&sort_by=status&tracknums_displayed=5&TypeOfInquiryNumber=T&loc=en_US&AgreeToTermsAndConditions=yes&InquiryNumber1=1ZE19A16P204195432

    The message was IV template...

    Glus





    descargar imagenes de amor gratis. romanticos de amor gratis
  • romanticos de amor gratis



  • andy garcia
    10-19 10:03 AM
    I don't have an A#? Where can i find that.
    If you got EAD and AP. You must have filed a 485 also.
    Check there



    more...


    descargar imagenes de amor gratis. +amor+gratis+para+celular
  • +amor+gratis+para+celular



  • Googler
    02-08 02:47 PM
    bump

    It would be really great to get clarification on this issue. Hope it's taken up by AILA in the immediate future like you indicated.

    I'm not sure it will be taken up by AILA -- I was so surprised by the resistance I encountered when I asked a well known attorney with a blog (v. popular with IV members) to submit this question to the AILA committee which reviews topics for liason meetings, and it took several rounds of email and some very severe rhetoric from me to even get him to send it to the committee! I feel it is terrible that our self-professed advocates hesitate even to ASK a question, let alone propose specific reforms...

    The deadline for submitting questions is Feb 15 -- so if you are interested, get in touch with your attorneys and send in the question. Maybe numbers will move them.





    descargar imagenes de amor gratis. descargar videos gratis en you
  • descargar videos gratis en you



  • potrero
    04-30 08:58 PM
    Great !

    Need to know if some one has done with I-140 approved from two different company and still did the porting with the earliest priority dates.....





    descargar imagenes de amor gratis. Descargar Para Hacer el Amor – For Making Love Gratis, Gratis Musica, Descargar Gratis, Mp3, Conciertos, Discos,
  • Descargar Para Hacer el Amor – For Making Love Gratis, Gratis Musica, Descargar Gratis, Mp3, Conciertos, Discos,



  • GCSOON-Ihope
    10-17 03:26 PM
    Can we find out the status of namecheck from USCIS or from any FBI website during retrogresssion. I applied 485 an year ago. Can i find out if atleast the name check is cleared even though my PD is not current.

    They usually initiate the name check process shortly after filing I-485.
    Since yours was filed a year ago, then of course it would be very interesting to know your status regarding the damn name check, retrogression or not.
    However, this info is not always easy to get. You might try several ways: call Customer service, make Infopass appointment...In the ultimate case, you will have to ask your Congressman to inquire for you...
    I personaly e-mailed USCIS California Center (CSC-XII.485@dhs.gov). What's really weird is that the first two times they responded within a week but the third time, when I "naively" asked if they could expedite that name check, the reply was an automated message:
    "we no longer reply to e-mails, for all inquiries call Customer service bla bla bla..."!!!
    I suppose I was just lucky the first times! The third time maybe they just got fed up with my "stupid" questions??!!:confused:





    Alabaman
    09-07 12:20 PM
    Please delete this thread... it is off topic and irritating.





    krishmunn
    09-17 12:08 PM
    I had applied for an extension for my parents, just a month before their I-94 was about to end. According to the law (as per my attorney, forums, Internet), they could stay here legally until a decision is made, which may be past the I-94 expiration.

    So, in your case, if the decision is Positive, then they can stay until the new I-94 date that USCIS gives them. However, if the decision is Negative, then they have 30 days from the date of the decision to leave the country without being deported.

    Hope this helps...

    If the extension is denied the person falls out of status immediately and the visa get voided.

    Check this from Murthy Chat (answered by Attorney Murthy) --

    MurthyDotCom : MurthyChat - Search Transcripts (http://www.murthy.com/chatdb.asp?sFor=extension&Category=visitusa&B1=Search)

    Question: Our B-2 extension was denied and the denial letter was received after I-94 departure date. We have a 10-year multiple-entry visitors" visa. Should we apply for the visa again?

    Answer: The B-2 visa stamp would remain valid if one departed prior to the receipt of the denial. If the person remained in the U.S., awaiting the decision, then s/he is out of status and unlawfully present as of the date of the extension denial. This would void the individual"s multiple-entry B-2 visitor"s visa in the passport, and require a new visa application at the U.S. consulate abroad in the person"s home country for the next trip to the U.S. This is under section 222(g) of the Immigration and Nationality Act. If there was a timely departure prior to the decision, the individual attempting to return to the U.S. later, and wishing to use that B-2 stamp, needs to show maintenance of valid B-2 status in the U.S. and proof of departure before the denial decision by the USCIS, by submitting a copy of the airline ticket, boarding card, and other details at the time of all future entries into the U.S. in such a situation.Mar-15-2010.



    No comments:

    Post a Comment

    Post a Comment